BYRON-SAXTON.COM • WWE STAR BYRON SAXTON'S OFFICIAL WEBSITE
LATEST IMAGES
EJNtTLfWoAAmkBa.jpg
EJRC_ajWkAI_qBW.jpg
EHWN-lNW4AEFq7w.jpg
EIyUEBZXsAEsGtx.jpg
EIKAJl4W4AET9Jf.jpg
EJBHeL8UEAEeKJd.jpg
EJMHRkHXUAYEtAr.jpg
EJGwWSJU4AAiAIz.jpg
EG35DIcU8AAiKIL.jpg
EHB_vpxWkAcf3Fd.jpg
EHRBfVMX0AEtFZ2.jpg
EHnQ3ktX0AUom86.jpg
EJNhvRWXUAU0Enp.jpg
EJNIW49WsAAzgAR.jpg
EJXlYs9W4AAb62s.jpg
Stats & Facts

Wrestler: Byron Saxton
Real Name: Bryan Jesus Kelly
Birthday: August 20, 1981
Hometown: Originally: Burke, Virginia, Moved to Tampa, Florida
Height & Weight: 6’0″ – 230 lbs
Trained by: FCW Training
Debut: 2003
Previous Names: Michael Cade, Bryan Kelly, Byron Saxton
Finishing Move: The Recommendation
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds: Johnny Curtis, Abe Washington, Mason Ryan
Wrestlers managed Black Pain, Kaleb O’Neal, Lawrence Knight, Tyson Tarver, Cameron & Naomi, Mason Ryan